NBA Has Granted 3 Years Accreditation For Four UG Programs: B.Tech. (CSE, ECE, EEE, MECH)

List of IETE Sudent Members

 

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll No

Membership ID

1

A.NARASIMHA REDDY

138X1A0401

FG-A151261

2

MANUKONDA BALAJI REDDY

138X1A0471

FG-A151262

3

GADDIPATI NAGA SAI GOPI KRISHNA

138X1A0427

FG-A151263

4

KONAKANCHI SANDHYA RANI

138X1A0457

FG-A151264

5

JULAKANTI BHAVYA

138X1A0439

FG-A151265

6

PALLE ANUSHA

138X1A0484

FG-A151266

7

BALLA KISHORE BABU

138X1A0412

FG-A151267

8

LANKI REDDY SRAVANI

138X1A0466

FG-A151268

9

K MOUNIKA

138X1A0443

FG-A151269

10

NAGAMOTHU KAVYA MOUNIKA

138X1A0476

FG-A151290

11

MAMIDIPAKA SATYA PRATAP RANA

138X1A0496

FG-A151271

12

PERUMALLA MANI PAVAN KUMAR

138X1A0497

FG-A151272

13

SADA SRIKANTH REDDY

138X1A04A2

FG-A151273

14

THOTA LAKSHMI SRAVYA

138X1A04C6

FG-A151274

15

K. LAKSHMI SOUNDARYA

138X1A0458

FG-A151275

16

P KRISHNA CHAITANYA

138X1A0485

FG-A151276

17

YENUGULA TRIVENI

138X1A04E1

FG-A151277

18

MAGANTI BHAGYA LAKSHMI

138X1A0468

FG-A151278

19

KALLAM ALEKHYA

138X1A0442

FG-A151279

20

KODURI SATYA RAJU

138X1A0453

FG-A151280

21

TIYYAGURA PAVANI

138X1A04D0

FG-A151281

22

NIMMALA VIJAYA LAKSHMI

138X1A0479

FG-A151282

23

D SHEENA

138X1A0422

FG-A151283

24

E NAGA LAKSHMI

138X1A0425

FG-A151284

25

A VIJAYA LAKSHMI

138X1A0407

FG-A151285

26

M VENKATA ANIL KUMAR

138X1A0467

FG-A151286

27

ANNAMPALLI MANASA SAI

148X1A0409

FG-A151287

28

SHAIK REHMATUNNISA BEGUM

148X1A04C9

FG-A151288

29

KOLLISETTI AKHILA

148X1A0466

FG-A151289

30

PERUMALLA NIKITHA SAI SOWJANYA

148X1A04B3/p>

FG-A151290

31

NADIMAPLLI BALA SAMATHA

148X1A0497

FG-A151291

32

KARPURAPU SAI MOUNIKA

148X1A0460

FG-A151292

33

KATTA KIRANMAI

148X1A0462

FG-A151293

34

PALLAPOTHU RANJITHA

148X1A04A4

FG-A151294

35

PAGADALA TEJASWI

148X1A04A2

FG-A151295

36

MUKTHA VENKATA DIVYA

148X1A0492

FG-A151296

37

KOMARAGIRI BHARADWAJ

148X1A0467

FG-A151297

38

MALISETTY JYOTHIRMAI

148X1A0480

FG-A151298

39

POTTURU LOHITHA

148X1A04B7

FG-A151299

40

KOLLA SAI PRIYANKA

148X1A046 5

FG-A151300

41

CH BALA TRIPURA SUNDARI

148X1A0423

FG-A151301

42

A NAGA JYOTHI

148X1A0405

FG-A151302

43

J. SUSMITHA

148X1A0449

FG-A151303

44

DANDE SANTHI PRIYA

158X1A0430

FG-A151304

45

POTHURU NAGALAKSHMI

158X1A04A9

FG-A151305

46

DEGALA VIJAYA RAMA LAKSHMI

158X1A0433

FG-A151306

47

KALAPALA PAVAN KALYAN

158X1A0457

FG-A151307

48

KANAGALA SAI MEGHANA

158X1A0462

FG-A151308

49

KALISETTI PRIYANKA

158X1A0458

FG-A151309

50

CHINTHALAPUDI MOUNIKA REDDY

158X1A0425

FG-A151310

51

PASUPULETI JAYA BHARGAVI

158X1A04A3

FG-A151311

52

MODUGULA LAKSHMI THIRUMALA

158X1A0490

FG-A151312

53

ALLAM SRI LAKSHMI

158X1A0402

FG-A151313

54

GADAMSETTY GURU RAGHAVENDRA NAVEEN

158X1A0442

FG-A151314

55

CHILAKALA PRANEETH KUMAR REDDY

158X1A0422

FG-A151315

56

ANNEM GAYATHRI

158X1A0405

FG-A151316

57

DANABOINA NAVEENKRISHNA

158X1A0428

FG-A151317

58

BASIREDDY SIVANI

158X1A0411

FG-A151318

59

MALLAMPALLI PHANI RAMU

158X1A0483

FG-A151319

 

List of ISTE Sudent Members

 

S.No

Name of the Student

Membership ID

ECE 2014 Batch
1 AKARAPU KEERTHI 231
2 KAKUMANU JAYA SRUTHI 232
3 BHUJETI HIMAJA 233
4 DEVARAPALLI ROJA 234
5 GATTU SOWJANYA 235
6 BANDI REDDY TIRUMALA BHASKAR 236
7 NANDIPATI NIHARIKA REDDY 237
8 MANDALAPU UDAYASRI 238
9 NERELLA KAVYA 239
10 K. VENKATA SAI PRASANNA KUMARI 240
11 PARISA BHAVANI 241
12 NAKKA SWETHA PRIYA 242
13 KOTHURI SAI ANIL KUMAR 243
14 NANDURI LEELA KRISHNA REDDY 244
15 KANCHARLA RAJA SEKHAR 245
16 PASAM MANOJ KUMAR 246
17 KAPARTHI SUNIL KUMAR 247
18 MADUPURU LOKESH NAIDU 248
19 M. SRI ANASUYA NAGANIKA 249
20 MATTAM ANUSHA 250
21 VANKAYALAPATI GOPI KRISHNA 251
22 VEPURI VAMSI KRISHNA 252
23 POTHURI SAI KRISHNA KOUNDINYA 253
24 SETTINENI LEELA SRINIVAS 254
25 SIDHABATTULA MADHURI 255
26 SUNKARA SUBHADRA DEVI 256
27 V KEERTHI 257
28 VADAKAPURAPU NAVYA 258
29 VELAGA YAMINI PRIYANKA 259
30 TANNIRU ARCHANA 260
31 TADIBOINA ANJALI 261
32 VATTIGUNTA SIVANI 262
33 SHAIK RESHMA BEGUM 263
34 CH. SRAVANA VASUNDHARA 264
35 T. DEVI VARA PRASAD REDDY 265
36 SILUVERI KEZIYA 266
37 KANDIKATTU RAVI TEJA 267
38 VISSAMSETTI SURYA MANOHITHA GANDHI 268
39 KODURU RAGHAVENDRA RAO 269
40 KOMINI VIKKY KUMAR 270
41 RUBEENA SHAIK 271
ECE 2014 Batch
42 S BHARGAVI 272
43 S ANUSHA RANI 273
44 V REVATHI 274
45 UTHANDA SWATHI 275
46 V.KOTESWARAO 276
47 KAKUMANU DEEPYA 277
48 SHAIK RUKSAR BANU 278
ECE 2015 Batch
49 GELIVI PRATYUSHA 279
50 GOLLAPUDI HEMANTH RAJU 280
51 DUDEKULA NAGUR MASTANVALI 281
52 E.G. SIVARAMA KRISHNA REDDY 282
53 GRANDHI NAGASAI KAVYA 283
54 GUNDA SAI KIRAN 284
55 ALLA SRAVAN NANDAN REDDY 285
56 ALLU PRAKASH REDDY 286
57 AVULA LAKSHMI ROJA 287
58 B.RITHEESH NAGASAI SATYAVARDHAN 288
59 BOBBA NAGA KAVYA 289
60 BURLAGADDA LAKSHMI RAGAMAYI 290
61 B. THIRUMALA SATYA SAI SAHITYA 291
62 CHIRRA ARUNA 292
63 DANABOINA APARNA 293
64 DASARI KUSUMA NAGA JYOTHI 294
65 DEVARAPALLI VARADAYANI 295
66 DHARMARAO SIVA SANDHYA RANI 296
67 KAMJULA SRILAKSHMI 297
68 KOLLI VENKATASAIRAM 298
69 K. SAI SATISH REDDY 299
70 KORRAPATI BHAVYA SRI 300
71 KOTHAMASU SRI LAKSHMI 301
72 KUSAM HIMA BINDU 302
73 LINGAMPALLI HEMANAIDU 303
74 LINGIREDDY SIVA REDDY 304
75 MADIREDDY VENKATESWARLU 305
76 MALAPATI VENKATALAKSHMI 306
77 MALLEBOYENA LAVANYA 307
78 MANDE TEJASWI 308
79 MARRI MANOJ KUMAR 309
80 MATTUPALLI GAYATRI 310
81 M.RAJESWARI 311
82 MOHAMMAD ZIA AHMAD SHARIF 312
83 MOHAMMED EJAZ JUHI 313
84 M. LAKSHMI TEJA HARIKA 314
85 MUSIKARA SRIHASA 315
86 PAGIDIPALA SIREESHA 316
87 P.NAGA JYOTHI 317
ECE 2015 Batch
88 P. VENKAT SRAVAN KUMAR 318
89 POLISETTY SAI MRUDULA 319
90 P. LAKSHMI PRATHYUSHA 320
91 POTTURI ANURADHA 321
92 POTUPALEPU CHAITANYA 322
93 PULUSU SRUJITHAREDDY 323
94 RAMIREDDY SITA 324
95 RAVULA SUPRIYA 325
96 REDDY RESHMA HARI CHANDANA 326
97 REDDYBATHULA TILOK REDDY 327
98 SHAIK MOHAMMED GOUSE BASHA 328
99 SHAIK SAIDUNNISA 329
100 SULTHAN HEMA KUMAR 330
101 S. LAKSHMI PHANINDRA KUMAR 331
102 THOTA RAMAKRISHNA 332
103 VANKAYALAPATI JHANSI 333
104 V VENKATA BHARGAVA 334
105 VELISETTY TANUJA RATNA SAI 335
106 Y. VENKATA SIVA DURGA PRASAD 336
107 YARRABATI RAJESH 337
108 YARRAGUNTLA NIKHITHA 338
109 M V L S N SAI SUBRAMANYAM 339
110 MANDUGALA TINKU BRAHMESH 340
111 NALLURI KESAVI LATHA 341
112 CHERUKURI HENA JYOTHI 342
113 DANABOINA SILPA 343
114 DASARI NAGA DEEPTHI BINDU 344
115 KADIYALA NAVYA 345
116 TULLURU PAVANSAINATH 346
117 VAKA SANJAY REDDY 347
118 SHAIK SHAHID 348
119 PRASANNA KUMAR. K 349
120 KATARI PRIYANKA 350

 


KHIT